SIGNATURE BLEND HOT
SIGNATURE BLEND ICED
HOT ESPRESSO
Espresso
$0.00Hot Latte
$9.06Hot Matari Chai Latte
$9.31Hot Yemeni Latte
$9.06
Hot Pistachio Latte
$8.75Hot Spanish Latte
$9.06Hot Matcha Latte
$9.06Hot Mocha Latte
$9.06Hot Cappuccino
$9.38
Hot Macchiato
$6.88Hot Caramel Macchiato Latte
$9.06
Frappuccino
$10.31Hot Americano
$8.13Hot Cortado
$7.00
Hot Chocolate
$5.00
Hot Vanilla Dirty Chai Latte
$7.81Hot Vanilla Masala Chai
$7.06Tiramisu Latte Hot
$8.75Hot Biscoff Latte
$8.75Toasted Marshmellow Latte
$9.06
ESPRESSO ICED
Espresso Iced
$6.25Iced Latte
$0.00
Iced Matari Chai Latte
$0.00
Iced Yemeni Latte
$0.00
Iced Pistachio Latte
$0.00
Iced Spanish Latte
$0.00Iced Brown Sugar Shaken
$0.00
Iced Matcha Latte
$11.56
Iced Mocha Latte
$0.00Iced Caramel Macchiato
$0.00
Frappuccino
$11.56
Iced Americano
$0.00Iced Chocolate
$6.25Iced Vanilla Dirty Chai Latte
$0.00Iced Saffron Latte
$10.00Iced Vanilla Masala Chai
$9.56Iced Date Latte
$10.00Biscoff Iced Latte
$0.00Tiramisu Latte Iced
$0.00Lavender Dream Iced Matcha
$11.56Iced Toasted Marshmallow Cream Latte
$0.00Iced Ocean Latte
$0.00
DECAF
REFRESHERS
MOJITOS
PASTRIES
SANDWICHES
CARRY-OUT
Adeni Carry Out 96oz
$37.50Matari Carry Out 96oz
$43.75Mofawar Carry Out 96oz
$37.50Raday Carry Out 96oz
$37.50Yemeni Tea Carry Out 96oz
$37.50Sanani Carry Out 96oz
$37.50Turkish Carry Out 96oz
$37.50Yemeni Tea Carry Out 50
$218.75Addeni Carry Out 50
$187.50Qisher Carry Out 96oz
$37.50Matari Carry Out 50
$218.75Mofawar Carry Out 50
$218.75Qisher Carry Out 50
$218.75Raday Carry Out 50
$218.75Sanani Carry Out 50
$218.75Turkish Carry Out 50
$218.75
COFFEE BEAN
SIDE
MERCHANDISE
BREWED COFFEE
SPECIALTY DRIP
UNCATEGORIZED
Manakeesh
$0.00Sleeping Bear Cake
$13.75expresso
$0.00Vanilla Frappuccino
$10.31Copy of Pistachio Latte Hot
$8.75Copy of Pistachio Latte Iced
$10.00Copy of Pistachio Latte Iced
$10.00Copy of Pistachio Latte Hot
$8.75Americano Iced
$6.56Golden Matari Iced
$0.00Blueberry Cheesecake
$8.75Golden Matari
$0.00Gohan
$0.00Iced
$1.25Sabaya
$5.00Date cake
$4.38Rose Cheesecake
$8.75Khalyet Nahel
$6.25Honeycomb
$6.25












